IS IT VEGAN?
Is GLENNY'S, LIGHTLY SALTED SOY CRISP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
rice flour
toasted soy flour
low fat soy flour
canola oil
salt
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
rice flour, toasted soy flour, low fat soy flour, less than 2% of the following: canola oil, salt, sea salt.
UPC
027393009502
Created by
Steve