IS IT VEGAN?
Is GLICO POCKY PANDA, WHEAT CRACKER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
sugar
lactose
palm oil
skim milk
shortening
cocoa cookie
cocoa powder
butter
salt
yeast
cream powder
dextrin
lecithin
monosodium glutamate
flavor
baking powder
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, sugar, lactose, palm oil, skim milk, shortening, cocoa cookie, cocoa powder, butter, salt, yeast, cream powder, dextrin, lecithin, monosodium glutamate, flavor, baking powder.
UPC
4901005118775
Created by
Steve