IS IT VEGAN?
Is GLUCOSE GUMMIES, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLUEBERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
glucose syrup
glucose syrup
pectin
citric acid
natural flavor
organic maqui berry juice concentrate
purple carrot juice concentrate
Full Ingredient List
sugar, glucose syrup, glucose, pectin, citric acid, natural flavor, colors added (organic maqui berry juice concentrate, purple carrot juice concentrate).
UPC
681131240734
Created by
Steve