IS IT VEGAN?
Is GLUTEN FREE ALL PURPOSE FLOUR vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain sorghum flour
rice flour
stabilized rice bran
germ
whole grain millet flour
food starch-modified
whole grain quinoa flour
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
whole grain sorghum flour, brown rice flour (rice flour, stabilized rice bran with germ), whole grain millet flour, rice flour, less than 2% of: food starch-modified, whole grain quinoa flour, xanthan gum.
UPC
041449450148
Created by
Steve