IS IT VEGAN?
Are GLUTEN FREE ALMOND BITES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almond meal
gluten free flour
powdered sugar
egg whites
butter
chocolate chips
Full Ingredient List
almond meal, gluten free flour, powdered sugar, egg whites, butter, chocolate chips.
UPC
094376922417
Created by
Steve