IS IT VEGAN?

Is GLUTEN FREE COOKIES & CREAM DARK COOKIES WITH VANILLA ICE CREAM, GLUTEN FREE COOKIES & CREAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic milk organic cream sugar white rice flour cocoa alkali tapioca starch canola oil pea starch potato starch natural caramel color sodium bicarbonate inulin cellulose salt soy lecithin vanilla guar gum locust bean gum

Full Ingredient List

organic milk, organic cream, sugar, gluten free cookie pieces (white rice flour, cocoa processed with alkali, tapioca starch, canola oil, sugar, pea starch, potato starch, natural caramel color, sodium bicarbonate, inulin, cellulose, salt, soy lecithin), vanilla, guar gum, locust bean gum.

UPC

857897008035
Created by Steve