IS IT VEGAN?

Are GLUTEN-FREE EGG NOODLES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white rice flour tapioca starch millet flour xanthan gum fresh eggs water

Full Ingredient List

white rice flour, tapioca starch, millet flour, xanthan gum, fresh eggs, water

UPC

799418675633
Created by Steve