IS IT VEGAN?

Are GLUTEN FREE MARSHMALLOW TREATS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar modified cornstarch water gelatin rice salt riboflavin niacinamide ferric orthophosphate zinc oxide cream

Full Ingredient List

marshmallows (corn syrup, sugar, modified cornstarch, water, gelatin), gluten free crisp rice (rice, sugar, corn syrup, salt, riboflavin [vitamin b2], niacinamide, ferric orthophosphate [iron], zinc oxide [zinc]), butter (cream, salt), corn syrup, sugar.

UPC

077890406885
Created by Steve