IS IT VEGAN?
Is GLUTEN-FREE PASTA SIDE ROTINI PASTA & ALFREDO SAUCE MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
white rice flour
brown rice flour
yellow corn flour
quinoa flour
mono- and diglycerides
alfredo sauce mix
altodextrin
palm oil
lactose
sodium caseinate
potassium phosphate
sodium silicoaluminate
salt
cornstarch
non
Full Ingredient List
pasta (white rice flour, brown rice flour, yellow corn flour, quinoa flour, mono- and diglycerides), alfredo sauce mix (maltodextrin, palm oil powder [palm oil, lactose, sodium caseinate, potassium phosphate, sodium silicoaluminate], salt, cornstarch, non
UPC
078742248691
Created by
Steve