IS IT VEGAN?

Are GLUTEN FREE STEEL COARSELY CUT ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

gluten free whole grain steel cut oats

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: gluten free whole grain steel cut oats*.

UPC

729906510023
Created by Steve