IS IT VEGAN?
Is GLUTEN FREE TANGERINE CAKE, TANGERINE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
eggs
purified water
oat fiber
corn fiber
flax
erythritol
whey protein isolate
olive oil
pure tangerine extract
pure vanilla
salt
cellulose gum
monk fruit
citric acid
spices
herbs
Full Ingredient List
eggs, purified water, proprietary fiber blend (oat fiber, corn fiber, flax), erythritol, whey protein isolate, olive oil, pure tangerine extract, pure vanilla, salt, cellulose gum, monk fruit, citric acid, spices, herbs
UPC
608766614082
Created by
Steve