IS IT VEGAN?

Is GN + VITA, ALCACHOFA, ANTIOXIDANTS GREEN TEA RED TEA WHITE TEA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green tea leaves plant red tea leaves plant white tea leaves plant artichoke leaves

Full Ingredient List

green tea leaves plant (camellia sinensis). red tea leaves plant (camellia sinensis). white tea leaves plant (camellia sinensis). artichoke leaves (cynara scolymus).

UPC

502217903742
Created by Steve