IS IT VEGAN?

Are GO WILD FOR ALASKAN POLLOCK FILLETS IN A SAVORY, CRISPY, GLUTEN FREE RICE COATING., RICE CRUSTED FISH FILLETS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

alaskan pollock fillets rice flour whole grain amaranth flour corn starch yellow corn meal raisin juice concentrate salt garlic powder onion powder yeast extract dextrose expeller pressed canola oil spice

Full Ingredient List

alaskan pollock fillets (wild), rice crust (rice flour, whole grain amaranth flour, corn starch, yellow corn meal, raisin juice concentrate, salt, garlic powder, onion powder, yeast extract, dextrose, expeller pressed canola oil, spice), expeller pressed canola oil

UPC

08088000633
Created by Steve