IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOAT CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized goat's milk
sea salt
vegetarian rennet
lactic acid culture
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized goat's milk, sea salt, vegetarian rennet, lactic acid culture.
UPC
5204904000189
Created by
Steve