IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOAT'S MILK CARAMEL SPREAD vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
goat milk
sugar
glucose and sodium bicarbonate
Full Ingredient List
goat milk, sugar, glucose and sodium bicarbonate
UPC
041331036924
Created by
Steve