IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOAVO, AVOCADO SPREAD vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt citric acid xanthan gum ascorbic acid grape seed oil white wine vinegar organic cane sugar sunflower lecithin organic lemon juice sea salt

Full Ingredient List

avocado pulp (salt, citric acid, xanthan gum, ascorbic acid), grape seed oil, white wine vinegar, organic cane sugar, sunflower lecithin, organic lemon juice, sea salt.

UPC

719346190879
Created by Steve