IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOLD KIWI BLEND REVIVER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

kiwifruit puree water pear juice concentrate manuka honey natural flavor lutein ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

kiwifruit puree, pear juice from concentrate (water, pear juice concentrate), manuka honey, natural flavor, (from kiwi), lutein, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

9421901805029
Created by Steve