IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOLDEN BOY BRAND, FISH SAUCE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
anchovy fish
salt
sugar
Full Ingredient List
anchovy fish, salt, sugar.
UPC
665872210041
Created by
Steve