IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOLDEN HANDS, BAGOONG SAUTEED SHRIMP PASTE, SWEET vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

shrimp fry corn oil vinegar onion garlic iodized salt sugar monosodium glutamate

Full Ingredient List

shrimp fry, corn oil, vinegar, onion, garlic, iodized salt, sugar, monosodium glutamate (msg)

UPC

4806506180149
Created by Steve