IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOLDEN ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, GOLDEN ITALIAN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil water corn sugar apple cider vinegar sugar salt garlic onion spices paprika dehydrated red bell pepper guar gum carrageenan xanthan gum lemon juice powder citric acid sodium alginate

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, water, corn sugar apple cider vinegar, sugar, salt, seasoning (garlic, onion, sugar, spices, paprika, dehydrated red bell pepper, guar gum, carrageenan, xanthan gum, lemon juice powder), contains 2% or less of: xanthan gum, citric acid, guar gum, sodium alginate

UPC

177459123335
Created by Steve