IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOLDEN KING, JUICE DRINK, PEACH vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
peach juice
cane sugar
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
water, peach juice, cane sugar, citric acid.
UPC
4710487037098
Created by
Steve