IS IT VEGAN?
Is Goldies Carrot Cake & Walnut Breakfast Mix 295g vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut
walnuts
chia seeds
linseeds
sunflower seeds
carrot powder
cinnammon
ginger
monk fruit
Full Ingredient List
coconut , walnuts, chia seeds, linseeds, sunflower seeds, carrot powder, cinnammon, ginger, monk fruit
UPC
9421906991000
Created by
Steve