IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOODA GOODA, CHOCOLATE CUBE BITES, CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
palm oil
cocoa powder
canola oil
whole milk powder
cocoa mass
soy lecithin
skim milk powder
glycerin fatty acid ester
choco flavor
vanilla flavor
milk flavor
corn powder
bread crumbs
calcium carbonate
salt
Full Ingredient List
chocolate (sugar, palm oil, cocoa powder, canola oil, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, soy lecithin, skim milk powder, glycerin fatty acid ester, choco flavor, vanilla flavor, milk flavor), corn powder, bread crumbs, canola oil, calcium carbonate, salt.
UPC
8809324622156
Created by
Steve