IS IT VEGAN?
Is Goodness Kitchen Premium Harvest Frozen Tart Cranberries 450g vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
Full Ingredient List
100% cranberries
UPC
9421014981948
Created by
Steve