IS IT VEGAN?

Is GORGONZOLA ROBUST AND TANGY FLAVOR ITALIAN BLUE CHEESE, ROBUST AND TANGY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized cow and sheep's milk salt enzymes mold

Full Ingredient List

cultured pasteurized cow and sheep's milk, salt, enzymes, mold.

UPC

031142864458
Created by Steve