IS IT VEGAN?

Is GORILLA FRUIT FANCY FRUIT MIX, GORILLA FRUIT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cantaloupe honeydew pineapple mango kiwi strawberry blueberries grapes in their own juice

Full Ingredient List

cantaloupe, honeydew, pineapple, mango, kiwi, strawberry, blueberries, and grapes in their own juice.

UPC

860201002063
Created by Steve