IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOURMET BUFFALO WING SAUCE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
butter
cayenne pepper sauce
brown sugar
granulated onion
granulated garlic
black pepper
paprika
chili powder
red wine
pottasium sorbate
sodium benzoate
Full Ingredient List
butter, cayenne pepper sauce, brown sugar, granulated onion, granulated garlic, black pepper, paprika, chili powder, red wine, pottasium sorbate, sodium benzoate.
UPC
741792993810
Created by
Steve