IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOURMET FRUIT BAR vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk ground pistachio water sugar pistachio flavoring

Full Ingredient List

milk, ground pistachio, water, sugar, pistachio flavoring

UPC

700580588638
Created by Steve