IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOURMET GREEK STYLE BEAN SOUP vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water great northern beans tomato paste celery onion carrots salt and olive oil

Full Ingredient List

water, great northern beans, tomato paste, celery, onion, carrots, salt and olive oil.

UPC

898556001066
Created by Steve