IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOURMET GREEK STYLE BEAN SOUP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
great northern beans
tomato paste
celery
onion
carrots
salt and olive oil
Full Ingredient List
water, great northern beans, tomato paste, celery, onion, carrots, salt and olive oil.
UPC
898556001066
Created by
Steve