IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOURMET HONEY BAR vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

honey sunflower oil salt milk pasteurized cream tapioca syrup peanuts pecans vanilla

Full Ingredient List

honey (42% by weight), sunflower kernels (sunflower oil, salt), milk, butter (pasteurized cream, salt), tapioca syrup, peanuts, pecans, vanilla.

UPC

866192000101
Created by Steve