IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOURMET KETTLE CORN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

gourmet popcorn partialy hydrogenated soybean oil salt sucralose

Full Ingredient List

gourmet popcorn, partialy hydrogenated soybean oil salt & sucralose.

UPC

852679981001
Created by Steve