IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOURMET NUTS & DRIED FRUITS TRAIL DELUX MIX vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pineapple
fd&c yellow #5
#6
apricots
black raisins
golden raisins
walnuts
apples
cashews
almonds
sulfur dioxide
Full Ingredient List
pineapple, papaya (fd&c yellow #5 & #6), apricots, black raisins, golden raisins, walnuts, apples, cashews, almonds, sulfur dioxide (a preservative)
UPC
740312207000
Created by
Steve