IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOURMET PINK HIMALAYAN SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
himalayan salt
Full Ingredient List
himalayan salt
UPC
0639713990317
Created by
Steve