IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOURMET PUTTANESCA SAUCE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes virgin olive oil calamata olives capers fresh garlic salt anchovies spices fresh basil

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, virgin olive oil, calamata olives, capers, fresh garlic, salt, anchovies, spices, and fresh basil.

UPC

657806302007
Created by Steve