IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOURMET SLICED HARDWOOD SMOKED DRY RUB BLACK FOREST BACON RECIPE, BLACK FOREST BACON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

brown sugar gelatin caramel color corn starch cocoa dried coffee spices water salt sugar sodium phosphates sodium erythorbate natural flavorings sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

*coated with: brown sugar, gelatin, caramel color, corn starch, cocoa, dried coffee, spices. cured with: water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, natural flavorings, sodium nitrite.

UPC

4099100061826
Created by Steve