IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, HOT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
chile pepper
garlic
tricalcium phosphate
oregano
turmeric added
Full Ingredient List
salt, chile pepper, garlic, tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), oregano, and turmeric added for color.
UPC
041331038195
Created by
Steve