IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, LEMON & PEPPER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt tricalcium phosphate granulated garlic citric acid tropical lemon flavor black pepper oregano turmeric

Full Ingredient List

salt, tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), granulated garlic, citric acid, tropical lemon flavor, black pepper, oregano, turmeric.

UPC

041331038355
Created by Steve