IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, LIGHT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
potassium chloride
granulated garlic
tricalcium phosphate
oregano
turmeric
Full Ingredient List
salt, potassium chloride, granulated garlic, tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), oregano, turmeric.
UPC
041331038614
Created by
Steve