IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING WITH PEPPER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
granulated garlic
tricalcium phosphate
oregano
black pepper
turmeric
Full Ingredient List
salt, granulated garlic, tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), oregano, black pepper, turmeric.
UPC
041331038270
Created by
Steve