IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING WITH SAFFRON vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt granulated garlic tricalcium phosphate saffron black pepper oregano turmeric annatto

Full Ingredient List

salt, granulated garlic, tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), saffron, black pepper, oregano, turmeric, and annatto.

UPC

041331038560
Created by Steve