IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, AJI PICANTE HOT PICKLED PEPPERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole red tabasco peppers distilled vinegar salt

Full Ingredient List

whole red tabasco peppers, distilled vinegar, salt.

UPC

041331038522
Created by Steve