IS IT VEGAN?
Are GOYA, ALCAPARRADO, PIMIENTOS & CAPERS MANZANILLA OLIVES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
manzanilla olives
pimientos
capers
water
salt and acetic acid
Full Ingredient List
manzanilla olives, pimientos, capers, water, salt and acetic acid.
UPC
041331014311
Created by
Steve