IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, ALL PURPOSE ADOBO SEASONING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
granulated garlic
tricalcium phosphate
oregano
turmeric
Full Ingredient List
salt, granulated garlic, tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), oregano, turmeric.
UPC
041331038430
Created by
Steve