IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, BABY CORN IN VINEGAR vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
baby corn
water
vinegar
salt
spices and sodium benzoate 0. as a preservative
Full Ingredient List
baby corn, water, vinegar, salt, spices and sodium benzoate 0.1% as a preservative.
UPC
041331032018
Created by
Steve