IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wine vinegar grape must caramel color and sulphur dioxide

Full Ingredient List

wine vinegar, grape must, caramel color and sulphur dioxide.

UPC

041331011907
Created by Steve