IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, BLACK BEANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

black beans water potassium chloride and salt

Full Ingredient List

black beans, water, potassium chloride and salt.

UPC

041331023658
Created by Steve