IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, BONITO, IN TOMATO SAUCE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
bonito
tomato
sunflower seed oil
onion
spices and salt
Full Ingredient List
bonito, tomato, sunflower seed oil, onion, spices and salt added.
UPC
041331036269
Created by
Steve