IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, CALABAZA SQUASH vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

squash

Full Ingredient List

squash

UPC

041331090223
Created by Steve