IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, CLASICO REFRESCO COLA CHAMPAGNE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water inverted cane sugar artificial flavor citric acid yellow #5 yellow #6

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, inverted cane sugar, artificial flavor, citric acid, yellow #5, yellow #6.

UPC

041331041201
Created by Steve